Służba niedzielna

Niedziela 3 marca 2019

 

1700 – Grupa VII - Cyprian Grzywnowicz, Kamil Sikora, Paweł Surma,Paweł Dąbrowski, Patryk Pilip kand

 


 

  

700– Grupa IV - Krzysztof Reiman, Szczepan Waleczek, Mateusz Dudek, Alan Liczberski 

 

830– Grupa V - Piotr Staroń, Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Kacper Gieroń, Michał Urych 

 

1000– Grupa VI - Jakub Nowak, Mateusz Ogłaza, Szymon Molitorys, Jakub Szczuchniak 

 

1130– Olaf Przewdziecki, Karol Thiel Grupa VII - Cyprian Grzywnowicz, Kamil Sikora, Paweł Surma,Paweł Dąbrowski, Patryk Pilip kand. 

 

1300– Grupa VIII - Jakub Pawlak, Paweł Mirek, Bartek Kukuła, Tymoteusz Gwóźdź, Łukasz Kurpiński 

 

1500– Grupa I - Łukasz Kalisiak, Tomasz Krzanowski, Paweł Gomułka, Jakub Jałowiecki, Tymoteusz Majos kand. 

 

1630–Nieszpory- Grupa II - Oskar Müller, Szymon Matusik, Paweł Matusik, Mateusz MojzaFilip Czapla 

1700– Grupa II - Oskar Müller, Szymon Matusik, Paweł Matusik, Mateusz MojzaFilip Czapla

  

2000– Jan Dybkowski - Grupa III - Krzysztof Gawlik, Franciszek Gawlik, Krzysztof ChrostekMarcin Sitkiewicz,

 

 





 

Niedziela 10 marca 2019

 

1700 – Grupa VI - Jakub Nowak, Mateusz Ogłaza, Szymon Molitorys, Jakub Szczuchniak


700– Grupa III - Krzysztof Gawlik, Franciszek Gawlik, Krzysztof ChrostekMarcin Sitkiewicz,

 

 

830– Grupa IV - Krzysztof Reiman, Szczepan Waleczek, Mateusz Dudek, Alan Liczberski 

 

1000– Grupa V - Piotr Staroń, Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Kacper Gieroń, Michał Urych 

 

1130– Olaf Przewdziecki, Karol ThielGrupa VI - Jakub Nowak, Mateusz Ogłaza, Szymon Molitorys,Jakub Szczuchniak

 

1300– Grupa VII - Cyprian Grzywnowicz, Kamil Sikora, Paweł Surma,Paweł Dąbrowski, Patryk Pilip kand. 

 

1500– Grupa VIII - Jakub Pawlak, Paweł Mirek, Bartek Kukuła, Tymoteusz Gwóźdź, Łukasz Kurpiński

 

1545– Gorzkie Żale - Grupa I - Łukasz Kalisiak, Tomasz Krzanowski, Paweł Gomułka, Jakub Jałowiecki, Tymoteusz Majos kand. 

1700– Grupa I - Łukasz Kalisiak, Tomasz Krzanowski, Paweł Gomułka, Jakub Jałowiecki, Tymoteusz Majos kand.

 

2000– Jan Dybkowski - Grupa II - Oskar Müller, Szymon Matusik, Paweł Matusik, Mateusz MojzaFilip Czapla

 

Quiz
Księga gości
Galeria zdjęć
Urodziny
W dniu dzisiejszym żaden z ministrantów nie obchodzi urodzin.
Kronika
Ciekawe linki
Statystyki
Osób online: 5
Ilość odwiedzin: 2531924